Agenda

 Scharagenda 2018

Datum

Wer/ Was

Uhrzeit

18.02.19 – 01.03.19 Sportferien
04.03.2019 1. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
05.03.2019 Aquaberras (6. Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
06.03.2019 Geisterflamingos (3 Kl.) 17.30 – 19.00
08.03.2019 5. Klässler 16.30 – 18.00
11.03.2019 7.&8. Klässler 19:00 – 20:30
12.03.2019 2. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
13.03.2019 Ninjabananen (4 Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
16.03.2019 Jublinis (1&2 KG) 9:30 – 11:00
18.03.2019 1. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
19.03.2019 Aquaberras (6. Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
20.03.2019 Geisterflamingos (3 Kl.) 17.30 – 19.00
22.03.2019 5. Klässler 16.30 – 18.00
25.03.2019  7.&8. Klässler 19:00 – 20:30
26.03.2019 2. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
27.03.2019 Ninjabananen (4 Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
01.04.2019 1. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
02.04.2019 Aquaberras (6. Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
03.04.2019 Geisterflamingos (3 Kl.) 17.30 – 19.00
05.04.2019 5. Klässler 16.30 – 18.00
08.04.2019  7.&8. Klässler 19:00 – 20:30
09.04.2019 2. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
10.04.2019 Ninjabananen (4 Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
13.04.2019 Zeitungssammeln
15.04.2019 1. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
16.04.2019 Aquaberras (6. Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
17.04.2019 Geisterflamingos (3 Kl.) 17.30 – 19.00
18.04.19 – 22.04.19 Ostern
19.04.2019 5. Klässler 16.30 – 18.00
22.04.19 – 03.05.19 Frühlingsferien
04.05.2019 Jublinis (1&2 KG) 9:30 – 11:00
06.05.2019  7.&8. Klässler 19:00 – 20:30
07.05.2019 2. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
08.05.2019 Ninjabananen (4 Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
13.05.2019 1. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
14.05.2019 Aquaberras (6. Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
15.05.2019 Geisterflamingos (3 Kl.) 17.30 – 19.00
17.05.2019 5. Klässler 16.30 – 18.00
20.05.2019  7.&8. Klässler 19:00 – 20:30
21.05.2019 2. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
22.05.2019 Ninjabananen (4 Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
27.05.2019 1. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
28.05.2019 Aquaberras (6. Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
29.05.2019  Geisterflamingos (3 Kl.) 17.30 – 19.00
30.05.19 – 31.05.19 Auffahrt
03.06.2019  7.&8. Klässler 19:00 – 20:30
04.06.2019  2. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
05.06.2019 Ninjabananen (4 Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
07.06.2019 5. Klässler 16.30 – 18.00
08.06.19 – 10.06.19 Pfila
10.06.2019 1. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
11.06.2019  Aquaberras (6. Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
12.06.2019 Geisterflamingos (3 Kl.) 17.30 – 19.00
15.06.2019 Jublinis (1&2 KG) 9:30 – 11:00
17.06.2019  7.&8. Klässler 19:00 – 20:30
18.06.2019 2. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
19.06.2019 Ninjabananen (4 Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
21.06.2019 5. Klässler 16.30 – 18.00
24.06.2019 1. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
25.06.2019  Aquaberras (6. Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
26.06.2019 Geisterflamingos (3 Kl.) 17.30 – 19.00
01.07.2019  7.&8. Klässler 19:00 – 20:30
02.07.2019 2. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
03.07.2019 Ninjabananen (4 Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
05.07.2019 5. Klässler 16.30 – 18.00
06.07.2019 Jublinis (1&2 KG) 9:30 – 11:00
08.07.2019 1. Klässler 17.30 – 19.00
09.07.2019  Aquaberras (6. Kl.) 18:00 – 19:30
10.07.2019 Geisterflamingos (3 Kl.) 17.30 – 19.00
13.07.19 – 21.07.19 Sola